Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jinan Mingyang Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Batching Plant, Concrete Mixing Plant, Concrete Mixer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 90m3/H Siemens PLC Control Concrete Batching Plant, 60m3/H Full Automatic Concrete Batching Plant, 120m3/H Siemens PLC Control Concrete Batching Plant/ Concrete Mixing Plant and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Concrete Mixing/Batching Plant 90m3/H Siemens PLC Control Concrete Batching Plant

90m3/H Siemens PLC Control Concrete Batching Plant

FOB Price: US $105,000-120,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $105,000-120,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200 Sets /Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HLS90
  • Shotcrete Type: Wet
  • Productivity: 90㎡/h
  • Certification: SGS
  • Color: as Required
  • Trademark: Mingyang
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Type: Concrete Mixing Plant
  • Machining Process: Hydraulic
  • Feeding Height: as Required
  • Condition: New
  • Discharging Height: 3.8m
  • Transport Package: Standard Package
Product Description

Specifications
HLS90 concrete batching plant is composed of material supply, batching system, mixing, electrial control and steel structure.
 The main characteristics of the concrete mixing plant series as follows:
1. Adopting twin forced horizontal shafts stirrer.
2. The aggregate is measured alone or accumulated by the electronic scale
3. Water and the additive are measured accurately under the centralized  control of the computer
4. The whole machine adopts PC to control, which is easy to operate and debug
5.  Model for feeding aggregate: belt transfer
6. The main electric elements are the devices of Schneider in France; the programmable controller is the product of well-known brand
ItemMeasuring UnitHLS60HLS90HLS120HLS180
 Output Rate m3/h6080100150
Discharging Capacity of Principal MachineL1000150020003000
Charging Capacity of Principal MachineL1600240032004800
Max.Weighing Value of Aggregate ScaleKg3000300030003600
Max.Weighing Value of Cement ScaleKg600100012001800
Max.Weighing Value of Coal Ash ScaleKg300500500800
Horizontal Max.Weighing ValueKg300500600800
Max.Weighing Value of Liquid Additive ScaleKg30305050
Power of AgitatorKW2×18.52×302×372×55
Power of Integral MachineKW122152195283
Unloading Heightm3.83.84.24.2
Measuring AccuracAggregate%±2±2±2±2
Water%±1±1±1±1
Cement Dust,Coal Ash%±1±1±1±1
Additive%±1±1±1±1
 90m3/H Siemens PLC Control Concrete Batching Plant
Trade Terms:

Production Lead Time: Around 20 working days

Payment Terms: 
1. 30%T/T, 70%T/T after inspecting cargo in the factory before delivery.
2. 30%T/T, 70% L/C.

Packing: Standard Package
As a professional manufacturer of concrete mixing plant, we have HZS25, HZS35, HZS50, HLS60, HZS75, HLS90, HLS120, HLS180, HLS240 concrete mixing plant.

Packaging and Delivery
90m3/H Siemens PLC Control Concrete Batching Plant


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Olivia Zhong
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Olivia Zhong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now